Fångstrapport.se
EN
River · Uppsala

Fiskviks Kanal

Length
27.4 km

Right now on Fiskviks Kanal

Out fishing at Fiskviks Kanal right now?

Fiskviks Kanal in Uppsala County is a river in Sweden. Here you will find catches from other anglers and the rules that apply and where to buy a fishing permit.

Latest catches on Fiskviks Kanal

Catches are shown per water

No public catches on Fiskviks Kanal yet. Be the first.

Report a catch

More about Fiskviks Kanal

Embed on your website